Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

I’ll (Hoppipolla)

Weight: ---
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 노정훈 / No Jeong Hun
Date of Birth: November 13, 1994

I’ll (Hoppipolla)

About I’ll (Hoppipolla)

I’ll (Hoppipolla) Facts

  • Band: Hoppipolla
    • Position: Vocalist and Keyboardist
  • Education:
    • Berklee College of Music (Graduate)

I’ll (Hoppipolla) Collaborations

  • THAMA – So Long (Feat. I’ll) (2021)

I’ll (Hoppipolla) TV Programs

  • (jTBC) Super Band (2019)

I’ll (Hoppipolla) TV Drama’s

  • Be ok theme for Zombie Detective (2020)
  • Love is all around theme for Oh My Baby (2020)
  • Breaking Dawn theme for Vagabond (2019)
  • POISON theme for Partners for Justice 2 (2019)

I’ll (Hoppipolla) is a member of:

Hoppipolla

Hoppipolla

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!