Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ilk Won (AWEEK)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 174cm
Real name: 전일권/Jeon Ilk Won
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Ilk Won (AWEEK)

About Ilk Won (AWEEK)

Ilk Won (AWEEK) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group AWEEK (2018-2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

Ilk Won (AWEEK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!