Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

IKhA

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 신익하 / Shin Ik Ha
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

IKhA

About IKhA

IKhA Facts

  • Specialties: Game

IKhA Collaborations

  • 1sAgain & IKhA – 스르륵 (Memories) (2013)
  • 1sAgain – Memories (2011)
  • Bada – Reach Out (2009) (Composition)
  • Lee Kyung Mi (feat Rappy) – 거짓 말이야 (Lies) (2007). (Composition)

IKhA TV Drama’s

  • I Don’t Know theme for You’re Great, Really! (2013)
  • Geudaega theme for Giant (2010)

IKhA is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!