Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

IF (N.CUS)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 강세찬/Kang Se Chan
Date of Birth: December 16, 1999

IF (N.CUS)

About IF (N.CUS)

IF (N.CUS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: N.CUS
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty Its strength.
  • Hobbies Buying clothes, bowling, meditating and reading novels.
  • Role model Seung Yoon from WINNER.

IF (N.CUS) is a member of:

N.CUS

N.CUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!