Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Iera (Berry Good)

Weight: 43kg.
Height: 164cm.
Real name: 정이라 / jung Ira.
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Iera (Berry Good)

About Iera (Berry Good)

Iera (Berry Good) Facts

  • Former kpop group Berry Good (2014-2015)
  • Position Vocalist, dancer and rapper.
  • Hobbies Watching movies and mountaineering.
  • specialty Singing and simulated smoke.
  • Her berry good teammates say she has the best aegyo in the group.
  • No word from her after leaving Berry Good

Iera (Berry Good) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!