Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Iaan (XUM)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 유동주 / Yoo Dong Ju
Date of Birth: March 22, 2002

Iaan (XUM)

About Iaan (XUM)

Iaan (XUM) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: XUM (2020-2021)
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: NeonPunch
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Practical Music Department).
  • Hobbies: Watch movies and videos on Youtube.
  • Specialties: Eat a lot of Capri Sun.
  • Training period: 2 years and 3 months.
  • Favorite artists: Jennie and HyunA.
  • Motto:Life is lived only once, Let’s live it meaningfully “.
  • Admission to A100 Entertainment in March 2016, having a total of 2 years and 3 months of training.
  • On April 18, 2018, she was introduced as the newest member of NeonPunch.
  • Auditioned for the survival program of YG Entertainment MIXNINE but did not make it through the auditions.

Iaan (XUM) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!