Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunwook (D-CRUNCH)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 지현욱 / Ji Hyun Wook
Date of Birth: July 1, 1998

Hyunwook (D-CRUNCH)

About Hyunwook (D-CRUNCH)

Hyunwook (D-CRUNCH) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: D-CRUNCH
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Favorite Artist: Michael Jackson
  • He became an apprentice in All-S Entertainment in April 2017.
  • Hyun Wook was the fifth member to be revealed as a member of D-CRUNCH.

Hyunwook (D-CRUNCH) is a member of:

D-CRUNCH

D-CRUNCH

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!