Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunseo (G-Reyish)

Weight:
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 고현서 / Go Hyun Seo
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Hyunseo (G-Reyish)

About Hyunseo (G-Reyish)

Hyunseo (G-Reyish) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: G-Reyish
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • Hobby: Listen to music.
  • Specialties: Walking as a model, drawing caricatures and smiling with her eyes. Within the group she is in charge of height.
  • At first, her parents were against the idea of her debuting in a girl group, to show them that she was determined to do so, Hyun Seo auditioned for a dance group and was accepted into it.
  • Hyun Seo really wanted to audition for the company, so she wrote her parents an eight-page letter about what the admission process would be like and how passionate she was about it.

Hyunseo (G-Reyish) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!