Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 변현민 / Byun Hyun Min
Date of Birth: April 17, 1999

Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero)

About Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero)

Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero) Facts

  • Group K-Pop K-Tigers Zero
    • Position
  • Former Project Group: RAINZ (2017-2018)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Training period: 1 year and 2 months.
  • Specialty: Taekwondo, Krumping and Acrobatics.
  • Hobbies: Exercise.
  • He has been studying taekwondo since he was 6 years old.
  • He used to be the leader and part of the “K-TIGERS Rookie/Juniors” project group.
  • He can play the piano.

Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Season 2) (Mnet, 2017)

Hyunmin (K-Tigers Zero) is a member of:

K-TIGERS ZERO

K-TIGERS ZERO

K-Tigers

K-Tigers

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!