Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunjin (Ferry Blue)

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 전현지 / Jeon Hyun Ji
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Hyunjin (Ferry Blue)

About Hyunjin (Ferry Blue)

Hyunjin (Ferry Blue) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Ferry Blue
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: IU.
  • Motto:Living comfortably in a complicated world “.
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.

Hyunjin (Ferry Blue) is a member of:

FERRY BLUE

FERRY BLUE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!