Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyunJi (HASHTAG)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김현지 / Kim Hyun Ji
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

HyunJi (HASHTAG)

About HyunJi (HASHTAG)

HyunJi (HASHTAG) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HASHTAG
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Peach Girl
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • When revealed on the group’s official Twitter HASHTAG she is described as the “sad” member.

HyunJi (HASHTAG) is a member of:

Hashtag

Hashtag

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!