Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 이재현 / Lee Jae Hyun
Date of Birth: September 13, 1997

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ)

About Hyunjae (THE BOYZ)

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ) Facts

  • Kpop Group: THE BOYZ
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer
  • Education:
    • Shinsong Middle School (Graduate)
    • Hanlim Art High School (Graduate)
  • Rolemodels: & Baekhyun from EXO
  • Hobbies: Watching Super Hero movies, playing sports.
  • Skills: Sports.
  • Favorite food: Fried chicken.

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ) Drama

  • I Can See MBTI (YouTube, 2021)

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ) Music videos

Hyunjae (THE BOYZ) is a member of:

The Boyz

The Boyz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!