Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyungjoon (SHU-I)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박 형준 / Park Hyung Joon.
Date of Birth: January 26, 1989

Hyungjoon (SHU-I)

About Hyungjoon (SHU-I)

Hyungjoon (SHU-I) Facts

  • Kpop Group SHU-I
  • Position: Vocalist
  • Education: Induk University (Broadcasting)
  • Hobbies: Shopping, watching movies, driving
  • Skills Modeling for photo shoots, acting, snowboarding, etc.
  • He is a former Ulzzang.

Theater plays

  • Dreams Of Unemployed

Hyungjoon (SHU-I) is a member of:

SHU-I

SHU-I

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!