Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyunbin (TRI.BE)

Weight: 46 kg.
Height: 164 cm.
Real name: 김현빈 / Kim Hyun Bin
Date of Birth: May 26, 2004

Hyunbin (TRI.BE)

About Hyunbin (TRI.BE)

Hyunbin (TRI.BE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TRI.BE
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Training period: 3 years.
  • Hobbies: Dancing, cooking, watching thrillers and shopping.
  • Favorite food: Cutters.
  • Favorite movie: Inside Out.
  • Rolemodels: BLACKPINK.
  • She is a former apprentice of Banana Culture.

Hyunbin (TRI.BE) Radio Programs

Hyunbin (TRI.BE) TV Programs

  • Kingdom: Legendary War (Mnet, 2021) (Ep. 8)

Reality Shows

  • Let’s try! be (YouTube, 2021)

Hyunbin (TRI.BE) is a member of:

TRI.BE

TRI.BE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!