Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyun Woong

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 김현웅 / Kim Hyun Woong
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Hyun Woong

About Hyun Woong

Hyun Woong Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: 2Z
    • Position: Rapper.
  • Ex-Kpop Group: 14U
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Writing songs, exercising.
  • Motto “As in the universe.”
  • Models to follow: His parents.

Hyun Woong is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!