Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyuk (OMEGA X)

Weight: 67 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: 양혁 / Yang Hyuk
Date of Birth: March 15, 2000

Hyuk (OMEGA X)

About Hyuk (OMEGA X)

Hyuk (OMEGA X) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: OMEGA X
    • Position
  • Ex K-Pop Group: ENOi (2019-2021)
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Instruments: Electric guitar.
  • Hobbies: Playing soccer, training and playing video games.
  • Specialties: Exercise and dance.
  • On March 19, 2021, it was announced as the sixth member of OMEGA X.

Hyuk (OMEGA X) Music

Compositions

Hyuk (OMEGA X) is a member of:

OMEGA X

OMEGA X

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!