Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HYNN

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 박혜원 / Park Hye Won
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

HYNN

About HYNN

HYNN Facts

  • Education:
    • Seoul School of Performing Arts (Department of Applied Music) (Graduate)
    • Dongduk Women’s University (Department of Practical Music)

HYNN Collaborations

HYNN Awards

YearAward
2021
  • 2020 APAN Music Awards: APAN Choice New Wave Award

HYNN TV Programs

  • Superstar K2016 (Mnet, 2016)

HYNN TV Drama’s

  • Running In The Sky theme for Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)
  • Love already bloomed in my heart… theme for Tale of the Nine Tailed (2020)
  • Falling In Love theme for The Hymn of Death (2018)

Video Game Featuring

  • Another Me theme for Closers (2018)

HYNN is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!