Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyeRi (LAYSHA)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: 양혜리 / Yang Hye Ri
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

HyeRi (LAYSHA)

About HyeRi (LAYSHA)

HyeRi (LAYSHA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LAYSHA (2015-2019)
  • She joined LAYSHA in October 2015.

HyeRi (LAYSHA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!