Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 유혜라 / Yoo Hye Ra
Date of Birth: August 16, 1981

HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy)

About HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy)

HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Vanilla Lucy
    • Position: Cello and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Chungnam Art High School
    • Kyung Hee University (Instrumental Music) (Graduate)

HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy) TV Programs

  • Always Cantare (tvN, 2014)
  • it City 일본에서 놀자 (Olive, 2010-2011)

HyeRa (Vanilla Lucy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!