Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyeongjun (CRAVITY)

Weight: 55kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 송형준 / Song Hyeong Jun
Date of Birth: November 30, 2002

Hyeongjun (CRAVITY)

About Hyeongjun (CRAVITY)

Hyeongjun (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Ex-Project Group: X1
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels Joo Heon from MONSTA X.
  • Participated in the survival program PRODUCE X 101he remained in the TOP10 throughout the competition and finished in the #4 position, which allowed him to belong to the winning group, X1.

Hyeongjun (CRAVITY) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE X 101 (Mnet, 2019)

Hyeongjun (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!