Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyeong Seok

Weight: 69kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 추형석 / Chu Hyeong Seok
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Hyeong Seok

About Hyeong Seok

Hyeong Seok Facts

  • K-Pop group: W.A.O
    • Position:
  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN (2019)
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.

Hyeong Seok is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!