Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyeon (AWEEK)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 187cm
Real name: 이명현/Lee Myung Hyeon
Date of Birth: June 12, 1996

Hyeon (AWEEK)

About Hyeon (AWEEK)

Hyeon (AWEEK) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: AWEEK
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

Hyeon (AWEEK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!