Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyena (M.O.A)

Weight:
Height: 167 cm
Real name: Lee Eun Jung (이은정)
Date of Birth: January 13, 1985

Hyena (M.O.A)

About Hyena (M.O.A)

Hyena (M.O.A) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: M.O.A.
  • Education: Central University of Central University Bachelor of Arts in French Language.
  • Languages: Korean and French
  • Interests: Drive
  • She has recently been seen very active on social networks.
  • She has created a blog.

Biography

She made her debut as a solo artist in 2008 with her single Hyena First Single in 2010 she released her second single Brand New Hyena and also made an OST for the drama Strongest Chil Wooshe currently debuted in an all-female group called M.O.A. february 23, 2014.

Hyena (M.O.A) TV Drama’s

  • Someday – Strongest Chil Woo

Hyena (M.O.A) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!