Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyejin (CRAXY)

Weight: -
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 강혜진 / Kang Hye Jin
Date of Birth: July 13, 2000

Hyejin (CRAXY)

About Hyejin (CRAXY)

Hyejin (CRAXY) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CRAXY
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Assembling Legos
  • Specialty: Dance Cover.

Hyejin (CRAXY) Collaborations

Hyejin (CRAXY) Music Videos

Hyejin (CRAXY) is a member of:

CRAXY

CRAXY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!