Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyeJi (G-Reyish)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 신혜지 / Shin Hye Ji
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

HyeJi (G-Reyish)

About HyeJi (G-Reyish)

HyeJi (G-Reyish) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: G-reyish
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer.

HyeJi (G-Reyish) is a member of:

G-reyish

G-reyish

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!