Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyeji (4TEN)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 정 혜 지/ Jung Hye Ji
Date of Birth: April 2, 1992

Hyeji (4TEN)

About Hyeji (4TEN)

Hyeji (4TEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: 4TEN
    • Position Leader, Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Cooking, listening to music, snowboarding, writing lyrics.
  • Skills Cooking, watching movies, singing, body folds.
  • Rolemodels: Taeyeonfrom Girls’ Generation
  • She auditioned for MixNine but failed the auditions.

Hyeji (4TEN) TV Drama’s

  • 그리움 (Longing) – Hye Ji ~ drama theme Radiant Office (2017).

Hyeji (4TEN) Music Videos

  • 2017: VARSITY – Can You Come Out Now?

Hyeji (4TEN) is a member of:

4TEN

4TEN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!