Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyei (Ye.A)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: Park Hye Sung (박혜성)
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

Hyei (Ye.A)

About Hyei (Ye.A)

Hyei (Ye.A) Facts

  • Former KPop Group:
    • Ye.A
    • My-B
  • position Leader, vocalist and dancer
  • Education: Hanyang Women’s University
  • Specialty: Singing.
  • Hobbies: Collecting shoes, composing, reading.
  • Favorite color: Black and white
  • Favorite food: Meat, rice noodles and pasta

Hyei (Ye.A) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!