Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyeBin (VARIOUS)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 권혜빈 / Kwon Hye Bin
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

HyeBin (VARIOUS)

About HyeBin (VARIOUS)

HyeBin (VARIOUS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VARIOUS
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties Beatboxing and Dancing
  • Mascot A cat named “?”
  • On Sept. 20, 2016, her agency reported that Hye Bin would be leaving VARIOUS due to health problems.

HyeBin (VARIOUS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!