Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyebin (HIGHTEEN)

Weight:
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 혜빈 / Im Hye Bin
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Hyebin (HIGHTEEN)

About Hyebin (HIGHTEEN)

Hyebin (HIGHTEEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HIGHTEEN
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialty singing, dancing and exercising.

Hyebin (HIGHTEEN) is a member of:

HighteenHoney Friends

HighteenHoney Friends

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!