Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hyebin (A-REAL)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: 김예빈 / Kim Hye Bin
Date of Birth: March 29, 1997

Hyebin (A-REAL)

About Hyebin (A-REAL)

Hyebin (A-REAL) Facts

  • Kpop group: A-REAL
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Blue
    • Fruit: Cherry
  • Former Kpop group: ROSE FINGER
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Favorite artists: BTS.
  • Mascots: Two dogs and a cat.
  • She was the last member of A-REAL to be disclosed on June 28, 2020.

Hyebin (A-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!