Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hye Won (1996)

Weight: 45kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 정혜원 / Jung Hye Won
Date of Birth: September 9, 1996

Hye Won (1996)

About Hye Won (1996)

Facts

  • Ex-Sub K-Pop Group:
  • Education
    • Maetan High School.
    • Myongji University
  • Ability Performance, rap.
  • Favorite Artist: CL
  • She participated in The Last Audition In My Life being two of her most popular performances in which she sings the song “Girls Generation” by Girls’ Generation and Bad Girl Good Girl the Miss A together with Janey.
  • She left GP Basic for personal reasons.
  • She is currently working as a musical actress.

Hye Won (1996) Musicals

  • Egon (2018)
  • Broadway 42nd Street (2018)

Hye Won (1996) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!