Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HyangSuk (2EYES)

Weight: 47kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 이향숙 / Lee Hyang Suk
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

HyangSuk (2EYES)

About HyangSuk (2EYES)

HyangSuk (2EYES) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: & 2EYES
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Languages: Korean (Mother tongue), English (Fluent)
  • She was ulzzang, she was the girlfriend of Lee Dong Hoon.
  • She lived in New Zealand and then moved back to Korea to become a singer.
  • Successful entry into the survival program MIXNINE and was in the TOP9 twice, however, it was eliminated in episode 10.

HyangSuk (2EYES) Drama

  • Somehow 18 (jTBC/Naver TV, 2017).
  • Ready for Start (Naver TV, 2016)
  • The Secret of Birth (SBS, 2013)

HyangSuk (2EYES) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (2017)
  • Made in U (2012)

HyangSuk (2EYES) Music Videos

HyangSuk (2EYES) is a member of:

2EYES

2EYES

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!