Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hwieun (Black Pearl)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김휘은 / Kim Hwi Eun
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Hwieun (Black Pearl)

About Hwieun (Black Pearl)

Hwieun (Black Pearl) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: Black Pearl
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Education
    • University of Dongduk (Applied Music) (Graduated)

Hwieun (Black Pearl) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!