Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Huiyeon (LIGHTSUM)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 오휘연 / Oh Hui Yeon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Huiyeon (LIGHTSUM)

About Huiyeon (LIGHTSUM)

Huiyeon (LIGHTSUM) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: LIGHTSUM
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: IU ariana Grande and Taylor Swift.
  • Specialty: Skating.
  • Hobbies: Listening to music, cooking, drawing, decorating, reading and writing.
  • On April 20, 2021, she was unveiled as the sixth member of LIGHTSUM.

Huiyeon (LIGHTSUM) is a member of:

LIGHTSUM

LIGHTSUM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!