Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Huijun (MCND)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 노휘준 / Noh Hui Jun
Date of Birth: October 7, 2003

Huijun (MCND)

About Huijun (MCND)

Huijun (MCND) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MCND
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies listening to music.
  • Joined T.O.P Media as an apprentice in 2015.
  • In 2016 he traveled to the United States to learn dance.
  • He has a black belt in Taekwondo.

Huijun (MCND) TV Programs

  • The Fan (SBS, 2019)

Huijun (MCND) is a member of:

MCND

MCND

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!