Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Huh!

Weight: ---
Height: 163cm
Real name: 허성현 / Heo Seong Hyun
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

Huh!

About Huh!

Huh! Facts

Huh! Collaborations

  • Faxion – INTRO (feat. Huh!) (2021)
  • PARA9ON – Malfoy (feat. Huh!) (2021)
  • Bvn Glyc – 뒹구르르 (Feat. Huh!) (2021)
  • robb – virus (Feat. Rose de Penny) (2021)
  • Kim Addict – Want More (Feat. Huh!) (Prod. by Turner Lee) (2021)
  • Kim Mono – Okop Jeje (Feat. Terry, Rose De Penny) (Prod. by Uncommon) (2020)
  • Ourealgoat – Yeah Yeah (Feat. Rose De Penny) (2020)
  • Kim Mono – Grave (Feat. Rose De Penny, Seungrae, Uncommon, Terry) (2020)
  • PUP – 나를 (Feat. Rose de Penny) (Prod. by Robbers) (2020)
  • Red Keef – 천재 (Feat. Rose de Penny) (2020)
  • ROTI – Gallery (Feat. Kim Mono, Rose de penny) (2020)
  • TAKUWA – 타쿠와가 성현이랑 했던 거 (Feat. Rose De Penny) (Prod. by Midas P) (2019).
  • Ruddie Miller – 징징/비행기모드 (Feat. Rose de Penny) (2019).
  • Terry – 얼라 (feat. Rose De Penny) (2019).
  • Mellowbeat Seeker – 페인트 (Feat. Rose de Penny) (2019).
  • Kim Mono – Okop Jeje (Feat. Terry & (Rose De Penny) (2019)
  • Os Noma – Xrouma (Feat. Rose De Penny) (2019)
  • BLCO – Malibu (Feat. Rose De Penny) (2018)
  • Jongwoni – 황새 (Feat. Rose De Penny) (2018).

Huh! TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money9 (Mnet, 2020)

Huh! is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!