Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hongil (ASTIN)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 윤홍일 / Yoon Hongil
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Hongil (ASTIN)

About Hongil (ASTIN)

Hongil (ASTIN) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN (2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

Hongil (ASTIN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!