Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HoJun (F.ABLE)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: 이호준 / Lee Ho Jun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

HoJun (F.ABLE)

About HoJun (F.ABLE)

HoJun (F.ABLE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group F.ABLE
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.

HoJun (F.ABLE) is a member of:

FABLE

FABLE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!