Hitchhiker

Contents

Real name: 최진우 / Choi Jin Woo

Stage name: Unknown

Gender: Male

Age: 51 years

Date of birth: April 6, 1971

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: ---

Weight: ---

Bloodtype: A

Hitchhiker Profile

About Hitchhiker

Hitchhiker Facts

  • Band: Rollercoster
  • Education: Hoseo University (Applied Fine Arts and Visual Communication Design)

Hitchhiker Collaborations

  • EOS – 과호흡 (Feat. Hitchhiker)
  • Toy – 첫사랑 (Feat. Jinu) (2001)
  • Kona – 337 (Feat. Jinu) (1998)

Hitchhiker Music

Hitchhiker Awards

  • 14th Korean Music Awards: Best Dance & Electronic Song ($10)

Hitchhiker Links

There are no links currently in our database.

Comments