Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hika (M.O.A)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: Maeng Yoo Yeon (맹유연)
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Hika (M.O.A)

About Hika (M.O.A)

Hika (M.O.A) Facts

  • KPop group: M.O.A.
  • Education: Hanbat University Japanese Language Course (on leave of absence)
  • Languages: Japanese and Korean
  • Specializations: Rap, Japanese, Lyrics
  • Interests: Listening to songs, watching movies

Hika (M.O.A) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!