Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hi-Lee (CASHCOMA)

Weight: 47 Kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 이현 조 / Lee Hyun Jo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Hi-Lee (CASHCOMA)

About Hi-Lee (CASHCOMA)

Hi-Lee (CASHCOMA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: CASHCOMA
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Mascot: A dog named “Bom”

Hi-Lee (CASHCOMA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!