Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heo Yoon Ah (LPG)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 허윤아 / Heo Yoon Ah
Date of Birth: January 5, 1984

Heo Yoon Ah (LPG)

About Heo Yoon Ah (LPG)

Heo Yoon Ah (LPG) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: LPG (Lovely Pretty Girls) (2005-2007)
  • Hobbies song writing, swimming
  • Specialties Taekwondo 3, pansori, folk
  • Education: Dongduk University (Department of Sports)
    • Anyang Arts High School (Theater and Cinema)
    • Dongduk Women’s University (Broadcasting)

Heo Yoon Ah (LPG) Musicals

  • Shakespearean Love-Method

Movies

  • Like Father, Like Son (2008)

Theater

  • 2010: Love FM
  • The Little Prince
  • 30-day outing
  • Hathaway House Ghosts

Heo Yoon Ah (LPG) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!