Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Henny (MIXX)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 강가영 / Kang Ga Young
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

Henny (MIXX)

About Henny (MIXX)

Henny (MIXX) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: MIXX
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbie Listen to music and go shopping
  • Favorite color White
  • She is talented in makeup.
  • Her favorite food is rice noodles.
  • She is a fan of Song Joong Ki and Ariana Grande

Henny (MIXX) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!