Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Hello (Kandis)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 황지민 / Hwang Ji Min
Date of Birth: June 22, 1999

Hello (Kandis)

About Hello (Kandis)

Hello (Kandis) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Candy
    • Position:
  • Education:
    • Hanlim High School for the Performing Arts (Graduate)
  • Models to follow: Ailee and Yerin Baek.
  • Motto:Let’s do our best to be the best “.
  • In 2017, she participated in MIXNINE being eliminated in 14th place.
  • She was a trainee at Mystic Story.

Hello (Kandis) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Hello (Kandis) is a member of:

Kandis

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!