Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heesun (PinkFantasy)

Weight: 45 kg.
Height: 162 cm.
Real name: 박희선 / Park Hee Sun
Date of Birth: January 25, 2005

Heesun (PinkFantasy)

About Heesun (PinkFantasy)

Heesun (PinkFantasy) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: PinkFantasy
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Project Group: MyBling
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Skills: Taekwondo.
  • Hobbies: Eating gelatin.
  • October 18, 2019, Mydoll Entertainment made a post on Twitter announcing Hee Sun that she will be leaving the group PinkFantasy, due to anxiety and depression.
  • March 03, 2020, Mydoll Entertainment shared an image through its social media showing Hee Sun again as a trainee of the agency along with 8 other girls under the name Mydoll Girls.

Heesun (PinkFantasy) is a member of:

My Bling

My Bling

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!