Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heesun (Matilda)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 164cm
Real name: 오희선 / Oh Hee Sun
Date of Birth: October 22, 1995

Heesun (Matilda)

About Heesun (Matilda)

Heesun (Matilda) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Matilda (2016-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobby: Computer games.
  • Specialty: Corner.
  • Charm point: Smile
  • She participate in the idol reboot program The Unit she stood out because of her great singing skills and entered into the top9 unfortunately, in the final, she did not make it to the project group
    • Her popularity began to increase in the third mission of the program, as she actively participated in the production of her team, gaining the attention of the viewers.

Heesun (Matilda) Drama

  • The Best Hit (KBS2, 2017) Cameo

Heesun (Matilda) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

Heesun (Matilda) Music Videos

  • Unit G – Cherry On Top (2018)

Heesun (Matilda) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!