Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heeseung (ENHYPEN)

Weight:
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 이희승 / Lee Hee Seung
Date of Birth: October 15, 2001

Heeseung (ENHYPEN)

About Heeseung (ENHYPEN)

Heeseung (ENHYPEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ENHYPEN
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Rolemodels: Yeon Jun from TXT.
  • Favorite color: Purple.
  • Before I-LAND i had been a trainee for 3 years and 1 month.
  • While I was a trainee at Big Hit Music trained with the members of TXT.
  • Finished in fifth place in the survival program I-LAND with 1,137,323 votes, becoming a member of the debut group, ENHYPEN .

Heeseung (ENHYPEN) TV Programs

  • EN-O’CLOCK (YouTube, 2021)
  • TMI NEWS (Mnet, 02.06.2021) (Ep.69) together with Jay, Tae Hyun & Huening Kai
  • ENHYPEN&HI (YouTube, 2020)
  • I-LAND (Mnet, 2020)

Heeseung (ENHYPEN) is a member of:

ENHYPEN

ENHYPEN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!