Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heejoo (Ho1iday)

Weight: -
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 전희주 / Jeon Hee Joo
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

Heejoo (Ho1iday)

About Heejoo (Ho1iday)

Heejoo (Ho1iday) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Ho1iday
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MyB (2015-2016)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Color: Celeste
  • She was the shyest of myB for which she was nicknamed “Shy Kid”.

Heejoo (Ho1iday) is a member of:

API

API

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!