Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Heejae (MASC)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 유희재 / Yoo Hee Jae
Date of Birth: February 22, 1994

Heejae (MASC)

About Heejae (MASC)

Heejae (MASC) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MASC
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
  • Favorite food Rice.
  • Favorite color: White.
  • He has performed in different musicals since he was in high school.
  • He majored in acting at the Seoul Institution of the Arts.
  • He worked in several films that 2 6 directed.
  • Before the new members will join MASC he was the maknae.

Biography

On August 19, Hee Jae officially made his debut with the new group of JJ Holic Media, MASC.

Heejae (MASC) Music Videos

  • Kim Kihyun – Dream’s Gone Away (2017)

Heejae (MASC) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!