Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

HaYoon (Bonus Baby)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 정하윤 / Jung Ha Yoon
Date of Birth: October 2, 2022

HaYoon (Bonus Baby)

About HaYoon (Bonus Baby)

HaYoon (Bonus Baby) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Bonus Baby
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.
  • Ex-Kpop Group: MyB
    • Position: Vocalist, dancer and maknae.
  • Favorite Color: Addressed.

HaYoon (Bonus Baby) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017-18)

HaYoon (Bonus Baby) is a member of:

BONUSBaby

BONUSBaby

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!